MHK: | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Pkt. | Läufe | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | L9 | L10 | L11 | L12 | L13 | L14 | L15 | L16 |
1 | Meißner, Stefan | 1986 | FH Runners Berlin | 160 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
2 | Köpp, Pier | 1991 | Berliner TSC | 156 | 10 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | ||||||
3 | Wiessner, Enrico | 1985 | Pro Sport 24 Berlin | 152 | 8 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||||||
4 | Fink, Matthias | 1986 | - | 145 | 11 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 18 | |||||
5 | Blume, Karsten | 1989 | Berliner TSC | 133 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 19 | |||||||||
5 | Strutzke, Marcel | 1985 | - | 133 | 8 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 16 | ||||||||
7 | Vannier, Sebastian | 1984 | - | 107 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 18 | ||||||||||
8 | Hivy, Sebastian | 1982 | Lichtenrader Löwen | 68 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||||||||||
Außer Wertung: |
|||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Werner, Dennis | 1988 | OSC Berlin | 31 | 2 | 15 | 16 | ||||||||||||||
10 | Otto, Florian | 1988 | OSC Berlin | 15 | 1 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
M 35: | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Pkt. | Läufe | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | L9 | L10 | L11 | L12 | L13 | L14 | L15 | L16 |
1 | Ullrich, Philipp | 1975 | Pro Sport 24 Berlin | 160 | 9 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||||||
2 | Georges, Frederic | 1974 | Pro Sport Berlin 24 | 151 | 8 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 16 | 20 | ||||||||
2 | Karbe, Christian | 1975 | LC Ron Hill | 151 | 9 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 19 | |||||||
4 | Düben, Ansgar | 1976 | - | 149 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 19 | ||
5 | Hertzsch, Ingo | 1975 | - | 148 | 10 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 18 | ||||||
6 | Weckowski, Milosz | 1972 | - | 133 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 16 | ||||||
7 | Gbur, Andreas | 1972 | Weltraumjogger | 125 | 8 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 18 | ||||||||
8 | Gromke, Michael | 1974 | KSV 90 Pankow | 118 | 9 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 14 | |||||||
9 | Bütow, Jan | 1973 | ForumTeam | 109 | 8 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 15 | ||||||||
10 | Steiner, Wolfgang | 1974 | Berlinos | 104 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 17 | ||||||||
11 | Kiehne, Markus | 1975 | - | 103 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 19 | ||||||||||
12 | Kurz, Andreas | 1974 | Stralau Bay Runners | 102 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 12 | 13 | 18 | 13 | |||||||||
12 | Raffel, Wolf-Ulrich | 1975 | Lichtenrader Löwen | 102 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 16 | |||||
14 | Ruschke, Frank | 1975 | - | 77 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | ||||||||||
15 | Schramke, Daniel | 1973 | - | 60 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 15 | ||||||||||||
Außer Wertung: |
|||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Oberthür, Alexander | 1973 | Pro Sport Berlin 24 | 36 | 2 | 16 | 20 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Achtruth, Nils | 1973 | OSC Berlin | 25 | 2 | 14 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Mewes, Dirk | 1973 | BSG Landesbank Berlin | 22 | 2 | 13 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Forcinito, Eugenio | 1975 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 14 | 1 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
W 35: | |||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Pkt. | Läufe | L1 | L2 | L3 | L4 | L5 | L6 | L7 | L8 | L9 | L10 | L11 | L12 | L13 | L14 | L15 | L16 |
1 | Gomoll,Ilka | 1972 | LC Ron Hill | 160 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||||||
2 | Reich, Jeanette | 1974 | LG Süd | 156 | 11 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 20 | 19 | |||||
2 | Funke, Dorothea | 1973 | SCC | 156 | 8 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 20 | ||||||||
4 | Brähler, Myriam | 1976 | Lichtenrader Löwen | 75 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
5 | Großmann, Claudia | 1976 | - | 70 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 18 | ||||||||||||
Außer Wertung: |
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kalwa, Eva | 1972 | Berlinos | 17 | 1 | 17 |
Platz | Team | Pkt. | Läufer |
1 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 97 | 13 |
2 | KSV 90 Pankow | 82 | 15 |
3 | SCC Berlin | 79 | 16 |
4 | LC Ron Hill | 54 | 13 |
5 | LG Pegasos Berlin | 41 | 5 |
6 | Pro Sport Berlin 24 | 38 | 6 |
7 | Berliner TSC | 34 | 4 |
8 | TSV Gutsmuths 1861 | 30 | 3 |
9 | TuS Neukölln | 24 | 3 |
10 | VfL Tegel | 18 | 3 |
11 | LT Bernd Hübner | 16 | 2 |
12 | Landesbank Berlin | 15 | 3 |
13 | Weltraumjogger | 14 | 2 |
14 | FH Runners Berlin | 13 | 2 |
14 | LG Nord | 13 | 4 |
16 | Borussia Friedrichsfelde | 12 | 2 |
17 | Los Nicotinos | 11 | 3 |
18 | BSG Berliner Bank | 10 | 3 |
18 | LG Süd Berlin | 10 | 2 |
18 | Lichtenrader Löwen | 10 | 3 |
18 | SG Grüne Trift | 10 | 1 |
18 | TSV Schloß Ricklingen | 10 | 1 |
23 | Charming Calves | 9 | 1 |
23 | DAV | 9 | 2 |
23 | Die LaufABC'ler | 9 | 1 |
23 | TiB | 9 | 1 |
27 | Ahornclub im TSA Po. | 8 | 1 |
27 | ESV Lok Schöneweide | 8 | 1 |
27 | Polizei SV | 8 | 1 |
27 | SGEBB | 8 | 2 |
31 | Helga´s Rennschnecken | 7 | 1 |
31 | Italia-Running Berlin | 7 | 1 |
31 | SC Brandenburg | 7 | 3 |
34 | Berlin Racing Club | 6 | 1 |
34 | BSBV 1991 | 6 | 1 |
34 | DJK Westen 23 | 6 | 1 |
34 | Falkenhöhe-Nord | 6 | 1 |
34 | FC Internationale | 6 | 1 |
34 | ForumTeam | 6 | 2 |
34 | Team Tibet | 6 | 1 |
41 | LG Buchsbaum | 5 | 1 |
41 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 5 | 1 |
43 | Flitzers | 4 | 1 |
43 | TCO e.V. Berlin | 4 | 1 |
45 | Weißenfelser Ruderverein | 3 | 1 |
46 | Lübecker Ruderklub | 2 | 1 |
46 | Weißenseer SV | 2 | 1 |
48 | Berlinos | 1 | 1 |
48 | Jelly Bears Berlin | 1 | 1 |
50 | F.C. Wiese Berlin | 0 | 1 |
50 | Humboldt Universität | 0 | 1 |
50 | LG Wedding | 0 | 1 |
50 | Runaways Berlin | 0 | 1 |
50 | SC Siemensstadt | 0 | 1 |
50 | Sisu Berlin | 0 | 1 |
50 | Stralau Bay Runners | 0 | 1 |
50 | Summter Waldläufer | 0 | 1 |
50 | Tauchsport Club Berlin | 0 | 1 |
50 | TRI-Finisher Berlin | 0 | 1 |